SO EASY TO USE
TM
SO EASY TO USE
TM
AUSTRALIA'S TV GUIDE
HOME
TV GUIDE
Capitals
TV Guide Sydney
TV Guide Melbourne
TV Guide Perth
TV Guide Adelaide
TV Guide Hobart
TV Guide Brisbane
TV Guide Darwin
TV Guide Canberra
Victoria
TV Guide Melbourne
TV Guide Geelong
TV Guide Ballarat
TV Guide Bendigo
TV Guide Gippsland
TV Guide Mildura
TV Guide Shepparton
TV Guide Wimmera/Mallee
TV Guide Wodonga
New South Wales
TV Guide Sydney
TV Guide Albury
TV Guide Balranald
TV Guide Canberra
TV Guide Coffs Harbour
TV Guide Deniliquin
TV Guide Griffith
TV Guide Newcastle
TV Guide Tamworth
TV Guide Taree
TV Guide Wagga Wagga
TV Guide Wentworth
TV Guide Wollongong
Australian Capital Territory
TV Guide Canberra
Queensland
TV Guide Brisbane
TV Guide Cairns
TV Guide Gold Coast
TV Guide Mackay
TV Guide Maryborough
TV Guide Mount Isa
TV Guide Rockhampton
TV Guide Toowoomba
TV Guide Townsville
Northern Territory
TV Guide Darwin
TV Guide Alice Springs
Western Australia
TV Guide Perth
TV Guide Albany
TV Guide Broome
TV Guide Kalgoorlie
TV Guide Port Hedland
South Australia
TV Guide Adelaide
TV Guide Coober Pedy
TV Guide Mount Gambier
TV Guide Port Augusta
TV Guide Port Lincoln
Tasmania
TV Guide Hobart
TV Guide Launceston
CATCH-UP TV
TV SEARCH
TELL A FRIEND
FEEDBACK
Port Augusta TV Guide - Wednesday 10
th
July - Late Night / Early Morning
OR
Show Type or Genre:
(please select)
Action
Adults
Adventure
AFL
Animation
Arts and Culture
Basketball
Biography
Cartoon
Classic
Comedy
Cricket
Crime
Current Affairs
Cycling
Documentary
Drama
Education
Entertainment
Factual
Family
Fantasy
Fishing
Football
Footy
Game Show
Golf
Health
History
Horror
Kids
Lifestyle
Medical
Motor Sport
Movies
Music
Mystery
Netball
News
Racing
Reality/Real-Life
Religion
Romance
Rugby
Sci-Fi
Shopping
Sitcom
Soap Opera
Soccer
Sport
Suspense
Talk Show
Tennis
Thriller
Travel
Variety
City/Region:
Please Select
Victoria
Melbourne
Ballarat
Bendigo
Geelong
Gippsland
Mildura
Shepparton
Wimmera Mallee
Wodonga
New South Wales
Sydney
Albury
Balranald
Coffs Harbour
Deniliquin
Griffith
Newcastle
Tamworth
Taree
Wagga Wagga
Wentworth
Wollongong
Australian Capital Territory
Canberra
Tasmania
Hobart
Launceston
Queensland
Brisbane
Cairns
Gold Coast
Mackay
Maryborough
Mt Isa
Rockhampton
Toowoomba
Townsville
Western Australia
Perth
Albany
Broome
Kalgoorlie
Port Hedland
South Australia
Adelaide
Coober Pedy
Mount Gambier
Port Augusta
Port Lincoln
Northern Territory
Darwin
Alice Springs
Date:
All Days
Sunday 7th July
Monday 8th July
Tuesday 9th July
Wednesday 10th July
Thursday 11th July
Friday 12th July
Saturday 13th July
Sunday 14th July
X Close
Movies
Sport
more topics ▼
Action
Adults
Adventure
AFL
Animation
Arts and Culture
Basketball
Biography
Cartoon
Classic
Comedy
Cricket
Crime
Current Affairs
Cycling
Documentary
Drama
Education
Entertainment
Factual
Family
Fantasy
Fishing
Football
Footy
Game Show
Golf
Health
History
Horror
Kids
Lifestyle
Medical
Motor Sport
Movies
Music
Mystery
Netball
News
Racing
Reality/Real-Life
Religion
Romance
Rugby
Sci-Fi
Shopping
Sitcom
Soap Opera
Soccer
Sport
Suspense
Talk Show
Tennis
Thriller
Travel
Variety
Entertainment
Family
Comedy
Change TV View
Now / Next
Wed 10 Jul ▼
Sat 6 Jul
Sun 7 Jul
Mon 8 Jul
Tue 9 Jul
Wed 10 Jul
Thu 11 Jul
Fri 12 Jul
Sat 13 Jul
Sun 14 Jul
Late Night ▼
Whole Day
Rest of Today
Early Morning
Morning
Afternoon
Evening
Late Night
Show Removed Channels ▼
ALL CHANNELS
ABC HD
ABC
ABC KIDS AND FAMILY
ABC ENTERTAINMENT
ABC NEWS
SEVEN
SEVEN TWO
7MATE
RACING.COM
WIN
WIN HD
SKY NEWS REGIONAL
SOUTHERN CROSS TEN
NINE LIFE
GO!
GEM
TEN
ONE
ELEVEN
SOUTHERN CROSS
SBS
SBS HD
SBS WORLD MOVIES
SBS VICELAND
SBS FOOD NETWORK
SBS WORLDWATCH
IMPARJA
NITV
Catch-up TV
Bookmark This Page
TIME
X
20 HD
X
2, 21
X
22
X
23
X
24
X
7, 70 HD
X
72
X
73
X
68, 78
X
9
X
90
X
83, 53
X
5
X
95
X
93, 99
X
92 HD
X
10
X
1 HD
X
11
X
7
X
3
X
30
X
32
X
31
X
33
X
35
X
44
X
34
12 am
11:51 pm
Monday's Experts
12:22 am
Media Watch
12:39 am
Grand Designs: House Of The Year
11:51 pm
Monday's Experts
12:22 am
Media Watch
12:39 am
Grand Designs: House Of The Year
11:41 pm
Good Game Spawn Point
12:01 am
Good Game Spawn Point
12:26 am
Rage
11:24 pm
Rage
12:27 am
Portlandia
12:49 am
Not Going Out
12:00 am
The Business
12:15 am
ABC News Video Lab
12:30 am
ABC News Overnight
12:59 am
7.30
11:10 pm
The Chernobyl Disaster
12:10 am
The Disappearance
11:30 pm
Bargain Hunt
12:30 am
Call The Midwife
12:00 am
American Restoration
12:30 am
American Pickers
SPORT
12:00 am
Raceday Review - Pakenham
SPORT
12:30 am
Raceday Review - Ballarat
SPORT
12:00 am
Wimbledon 2024 - Late
11:40 pm
The Chernobyl Disaster
12:40 am
The Disappearance
12:00 am
Fox Sports News
12:30 am
Fox Sports News
SPORT
12:00 am
Wimbledon 2024 - Late
12:00 am
House Hunters International
12:30 am
House Hunters
12:00 am
Love Island Usa
11:19 pm
New Amsterdam
12:16 am
My Favorite Martian
11:05 pm
The Project Encore
12:05 am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:15 pm
Blue Bloods
12:15 am
Home Shopping
12:45 am
Home Shopping
12:00 am
Home Shopping
12:30 am
Home Shopping
11:40 pm
The Chernobyl Disaster
12:40 am
The Disappearance
SPORT
9:30 pm
Tour De France 2024, Stage 10
SPORT
9:30 pm
Tour De France 2024, Stage 10
MOVIE
11:40 pm
The Last Wave
10:50 pm
Magic In The Mountains: Winter Olympics
12:20 am
Dark Side Of The 90s
11:30 pm
From Scratch
12:25 am
Tastethe Philippines With Yasmin Newman
12:30 am
Prue Leith's Cotswold Kitchen
11:35 pm
Arabic News France 24
12:10 am
Indonesian News
SPORT
11:30 pm
Wimbledon 2024 - Late
SPORT
10:15 pm
Uk Super League 2024
12:20 am
Bigger & Blacker: Steven Oliver, My Life
12:40 am
Going Places With Ernie Dingo
1 am
1:27 am
Martin Clunes: Islands Of The Pacific
1:27 am
Martin Clunes: Islands Of The Pacific
1:27 am
Operation Ouch!
1:55 am
Holly Hobbie
1:20 am
Speechless
1:42 am
Would I Lie To You?
1:30 am
DW News
1:45 am
ABC News Overnight
1:30 am
Home Shopping
1:30 am
Pawn Stars
SPORT
1:00 am
Raceday Review - Pakenham
SPORT
1:30 am
Raceday Review - Ballarat
1:30 am
New Amsterdam
1:00 am
Fox Sports News
1:30 am
Fox Sports News
1:30 am
New Amsterdam
1:00 am
Country House Hunters Nz
1:30 am
Country House Hunters Nz
1:00 am
Flip It Like Disick
1:01 am
Explore
1:15 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
MOVIE
1:44 am
Josephine And Men
1:00 am
Home Shopping
1:30 am
Home Shopping
1:15 am
Home Shopping
1:45 am
Home Shopping
1:00 am
Home Shopping
1:30 am
Home Shopping
1:35 am
Going Places With Ernie Dingo
1:35 am
Going Places With Ernie Dingo
MOVIE
1:40 am
Snowpiercer
1:15 am
Dark Side Of The 90s
1:30 am
James Martin's French Adventure
1:05 am
France 24 English News
1:30 am
New Amsterdam
1:40 am
Kutcha's Carpool Koorioke
1:50 am
Kutcha's Carpool Koorioke
2 am
2:14 am
Rage
2:14 am
Rage
2:18 am
Malory Towers
2:42 am
The Next Step
2:12 am
George Clarke's Amazing Spaces
2:14 am
The Business
2:30 am
DW News
2:45 am
ABC Late News
2:00 am
Auction Squad
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
2:30 am
Outback Truckers
SPORT
2:00 am
Raceday Review - Pakenham
SPORT
2:30 am
Raceday Review - Ballarat
2:30 am
Outdoors Indoors
2:00 am
Home Shopping
2:00 am
Fox Sports News
2:30 am
Fox Sports News
2:30 am
Outdoors Indoors
2:00 am
Holiday Homes In The Sun
2:00 am
I Dream Of Jeannie
2:30 am
Full House
2:00 am
Home Shopping
2:30 am
Home Shopping
2:15 am
Diagnosis Murder
2:00 am
The King Of Queens
2:30 am
The Bold And The Beautiful
2:00 am
Home Shopping
2:05 am
Unseen
2:05 am
Unseen
2:10 am
Dark Side Of The 90s
2:25 am
Please Eat Slowly Bitesize
2:30 am
Come Dine With Me Couples
2:30 am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
2:00 am
Nitv On The Road: Barunga Festival
3 am
3:14 am
Parkinson In Australia
3:14 am
Parkinson In Australia
3:03 am
The Next Step
3:25 am
Odd Squad
3:37 am
Odd Squad
3:56 am
ABC Kids Programs Resume At 4am
3:00 am
Penn And Teller: Fool Us
3:40 am
ER
3:01 am
The Breakfast Couch
3:30 am
DW News
3:30 am
NBC Today
3:00 am
Better Homes And Gardens
3:30 am
Outback Truckers
SPORT
3:00 am
Raceday Review - Pakenham
SPORT
3:30 am
Raceday Review - Ballarat
3:00 am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
3:30 am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
3:00 am
Fox Sports News
3:30 am
Fox Sports News
3:00 am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
3:30 am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
3:00 am
Australia's Best House
3:00 am
Bakugan: Evolutions
3:30 am
Beyblade Burst Quadstrike
3:31 am
Antiques Roadshow
3:00 am
Home Shopping
3:30 am
Home Shopping
3:10 am
Diagnosis Murder
3:00 am
The Bold And The Beautiful
3:30 am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
3:00 am
Unseen
3:55 am
Peer To Peer
3:00 am
Unseen
3:55 am
Peer To Peer
MOVIE
3:55 am
Rob The Mob
3:05 am
Nhk World English News
3:25 am
Torres Strait At Home
3:30 am
From Scratch
3:00 am
TV Shop - Home Shopping
3:30 am
Believer's Voice Of Victory
3:00 am
Nitv On The Road: Barunga Festival
4 am
4:30 am
Landline
4:59 am
Art Works
4:30 am
Landline
4:59 am
Art Works
4:00 am
Moon And Me
4:22 am
Waffle The Wonder Dog
4:34 am
Lu And The Bally Bunch
4:42 am
Ana Pumpkin
4:48 am
Hoopla Doopla!
4:25 am
ABC News Update
4:27 am
ABC Entertains Resumes At 5.00am
4:00 am
The World
4:30 am
Sunrise 5am News
4:00 am
Million Dollar Minute
4:30 am
Million Dollar Minute
4:30 am
Billy The Exterminator
SPORT
4:00 am
Raceday Review - Pakenham
SPORT
4:30 am
Raceday Review - Ballarat
4:00 am
Believer's Voice Of Victory
4:30 am
A Current Affair
4:00 am
NBC Today
4:00 am
Fox Sports News
4:30 am
Fox Sports News
4:00 am
Believer's Voice Of Victory
4:30 am
A Current Affair
4:00 am
Your Home Made Perfect
4:00 am
Transformers: Prime
4:30 am
Lego Dreamzzz
4:50 am
Power Players
4:02 am
Country Life For Half The Price
4:00 am
Home Shopping
4:30 am
CBS Mornings
4:05 am
JAG
4:30 am
Home Shopping
4:00 am
NBC Today
4:25 am
Peer To Peer
4:55 am
Destination Flavour Scandinavia Bitesize
4:25 am
Peer To Peer
4:55 am
Destination Flavour Scandinavia Bitesize
4:25 am
Tastethe Philippines With Yasmin Newman
4:30 am
The Cook And The Chef
4:00 am
A Current Affair
4:30 am
Today Early News
4:00 am
Nitv On The Road: Barunga Festival
5 am
5:29 am
7.30
5:29 am
7.30
5:00 am
Sesame Street
5:26 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
5:39 am
Teletubbies
5:52 am
Bing
5:00 am
Dragon Ball Super
5:25 am
Dragon Ball Super
5:48 am
Bionic Max
5:00 am
Landline
5:30 am
News Breakfast
5:00 am
Sunrise
5:00 am
Under The Hammer
5:30 am
James Robison
5:00 am
Cities Of The Underworld
SPORT
5:00 am
Raceday Review - Pakenham
SPORT
5:30 am
Raceday Review - Ballarat
5:00 am
Today Early News
5:30 am
Today
5:00 am
Sunrise 5am News
5:30 am
Sunrise
5:00 am
Fox Sports News
5:30 am
Sky News Breakfast
5:00 am
Today Early News
5:30 am
Today
5:20 am
Garden Gurus Moments
5:30 am
Open Homes Australia
5:10 am
Gigantosaurus
5:30 am
Pokemon
5:06 am
Yorkshire Auction House
5:00 am
JAG
5:00 am
Home Shopping
5:30 am
Home Shopping
5:00 am
Sunrise 5am News
5:30 am
Sunrise
5:00 am
Nhk World English News Morning
5:30 am
Anc Philippines The World Tonight
5:00 am
Nhk World English News Morning
5:30 am
Anc Philippines The World Tonight
MOVIE
5:50 am
The Movie Show
5:00 am
Al Jazeera News Hour
5:00 am
Barefoot Contessa: Back To Basics
5:30 am
Mary Makes It Easy
5:00 am
Thai News
5:30 am
Bangla News
5:00 am
Today
5:00 am
Bamay
5:30 am
Bamay
Back to top