Tuesday 21st May |
|
12:05 am |
Peril
|
|
12:36 am |
Jonathan Mangum
|
|
12:58 am |
Heather Anne Campbell
|
|
1:22 am |
Skeletons
|
|
1:53 am |
The Bunker
|
|
2:24 am |
Adapted from the critically acclaimed rock musical, Hedwig and the Angry Inch tells the em...
|
|
3:54 am |
The headlines from ABC News, updating you on the day's top stories from across Australia a...
|
|
3:56 am |
ABC TV Plus programs resume at 7.30pm, offering an unrivalled mix of comedy, factual, dram...
|
|
5:01 am |
Ziggy The Invisible
|
|
5:14 am |
Endless Summer
|
|
5:28 am |
Get Your Wiggle On
|
|
5:43 am |
Little Bear Chief
|
|
5:55 am |
Michael Theo: Big Love
|
|
6:00 am |
So You Think Choreograph
|
|
6:28 am |
Grumble Plant
|
|
6:36 am |
Milo The Factory Worker
|
|
6:48 am |
Plom's Big Book Day
|
|
7:00 am |
Pedro's Cousin
|
|
7:13 am |
Firework Party
|
|
7:25 am |
Giant Weta
|
|
7:36 am |
Paddington Vs The Seagulls
|
|
7:48 am |
The Dressing Up Badge
|
|
7:56 am |
Movie Night
|
|
8:02 am |
Hairdressers
|
|
8:10 am |
Dolls
|
|
8:21 am |
Busy Bea
|
|
8:33 am |
Counting Spaghetti
|
|
8:41 am |
Building With Blocks
|
|
8:53 am |
Wind Powered Car
|
|
9:01 am |
Sea Creatures At The Beach
|
|
9:30 am |
Rainy Day Play!
|
|
10:00 am |
A New Friend At The Clock Factory
|
|
10:13 am |
The Piggy And Froggy Show
|
|
10:21 am |
Day After Woohoo Day
|
|
10:28 am |
Plasters
|
|
10:36 am |
Scary Things
|
|
10:44 am |
Pirate Peril, Jamaica
|
|
10:56 am |
The Missing Tortoise
|
|
11:03 am |
Keepy Uppy
|
|
11:11 am |
Rude Dude
|
|
11:20 am |
The Wonder Gang And The Bee Question
|
|
11:31 am |
Same And Different: 2
|
|
12:01 pm |
The toddlers are visited by a parrot. Fantus helps a little wolf find its dad.
|
|
12:20 pm |
Tidying Up
|
|
12:45 pm |
Taps
|
|
1:00 pm |
Ballet Lesson
|
|
1:05 pm |
Thunderstorm
|
|
1:11 pm |
The Dos And Don'ts Badge
|
|
1:18 pm |
The Octonauts And The Snapping Shrimp
|
|
1:30 pm |
Munki-gu In The City
|
|
1:42 pm |
Picnic On The Moon
|
|
1:54 pm |
Night Dive
|
|
2:07 pm |
The Peanut Problem
|
|
2:19 pm |
Colourful Chaos
|
|
2:31 pm |
A Dragon Ate My Homework
|
|
2:43 pm |
The Tale Of The Thing-a-ma-jig
|
|
2:55 pm |
Kooky Toukatoks
|
|
3:07 pm |
Trusty Trunky
|
|
3:18 pm |
Valentine
|
|
3:29 pm |
Colours All Around: 2
|
|
4:00 pm |
Andy And The Emperor Penguins
|
|
4:15 pm |
Bubble Trouble
|
|
4:26 pm |
The Joke Is On Thomas
|
|
4:36 pm |
Fuzzleflies Glow Home
|
|
4:49 pm |
Get In Gear
|
|
5:02 pm |
Danny's Pirate Bedroom
|
|
5:11 pm |
Doctor Wombat
|
|
5:23 pm |
The Power Of Mystery Mountain Part 1
|
|
5:35 pm |
Just Won't Quit
|
|
5:47 pm |
Slee-pea Heads
|
|
5:53 pm |
Moon Rock
|
|
6:04 pm |
Jay And The Super Fans
|
|
6:21 pm |
Unicorse
|
|
6:28 pm |
Paddington Vs The Seagulls
|
|
6:40 pm |
Gaston The Ladybird
|
|
6:52 pm |
Moa's Egg
|
|
6:57 pm |
Broccoli Alone
|
|
7:05 pm |
Band In The Sand
|
|
7:20 pm |
Daddy Robot
|
|
7:31 pm |
The Unseen Bits
|
|
8:01 pm |
Rob Brydon, Lee Mack and David Mitchell are joined by Clare Balding, Asim Chaudhry, Victor...
|
|
8:32 pm |
Happy Gotcha Day
|
|
9:01 pm |
Thomasine's interventions have taken them wildly off course, and Bannister has to plot a r...
|
|
9:31 pm |
Bannister fears Thomasine might not make it to Chelmsford alive, and she's no good to him ...
|
|
10:02 pm |
Fred's Cell Phone Company
|
|
10:23 pm |
Separation Anxiety
|
|
10:45 pm |
The Unseen Bits
|
|
11:14 pm |
The Best Bits
|
|
11:45 pm |
Obsessive-compulsive con artist, Roy, and his partner-in-crime, Frank, find their lives tu...
|
Wednesday 22nd May |
|
1:38 am |
The headlines from ABC News, updating you on the day's top stories from across Australia a...
|
|
1:40 am |
ABC TV Plus programs resume at 7.30pm, offering an unrivalled mix of comedy, factual, dram...
|
|
5:01 am |
Robot
|
|
5:14 am |
Jet Shrinks The Kids
|
|
5:27 am |
Trojan Troll
|
|
5:42 am |
Turtle Bay Flyers
|
|
5:53 am |
Waleed Aly: How To Catch A Star
|
|
6:00 am |
Elmo's Factory
|
|
6:28 am |
Pumpkin Parade
|
|
6:36 am |
Milo The Rescue Pilot
|
|
6:48 am |
Downhill Racers
|
|
7:00 am |
Rat's Wishing Well
|
|
7:13 am |
Pizza In The Park
|
|
7:25 am |
Sleepwalking Dormice
|
|
7:36 am |
Paddington And The Lighthouse
|
|
7:48 am |
The Getting On Badge
|
|
7:56 am |
Art House Day
|
|
8:02 am |
Stumpfest
|
|
8:10 am |
Space
|
|
8:21 am |
Sharing Is Caring
|
|
8:33 am |
Lu's New Shoes
|
|
8:41 am |
Playtime Fun
|
|
8:53 am |
Magical Milk
|
|
9:01 am |
Games At The Beach
|
|
9:30 am |
The Bike Shop Music Band
|
|
10:00 am |
Jodi's Asthma
|
|
10:12 am |
Mission: Explore
|
|
10:21 am |
Invent Something New Day
|
|
10:28 am |
Cat
|
|
10:36 am |
Happy Water Works
|
|
10:44 am |
Go Jet Academy, Watersprout Wipeout
|
|
10:56 am |
Lights Out
|
|
11:03 am |
Daddy Robot
|
|
11:11 am |
Spoilsport
|
|
11:20 am |
The Wonder Gang And The Bilby Question
|
|
11:33 am |
Same And Different: 3
|
|
12:01 pm |
The toddlers are visited by a snail. Fantus helps a little stork find its dad.
|
|
12:20 pm |
Dibillo's Juice Station
|
|
12:45 pm |
Party
|
|
1:00 pm |
Cleaning The Car
|
|
1:05 pm |
Lunch
|
|
1:11 pm |
The Nature Badge
|
|
1:18 pm |
The Octonauts And The Blobfish Brothers
|
|
1:30 pm |
Mission Munki-gu
|
|
1:42 pm |
Lucy's Picnic
|
|
1:54 pm |
Doctor Wombat
|
|
2:07 pm |
More Adventures Of Robin Hood
|
|
2:20 pm |
Follow Me
|
|
2:31 pm |
Norma's Very Big Day
|
|
2:43 pm |
The Tale Of The Spectacular Sledge
|
|
2:55 pm |
Save Duncan
|
|
3:07 pm |
What Rebecca Does
|
|
3:18 pm |
Baby Tooth
|
|
3:30 pm |
Colours All Around: 3
|
|
4:00 pm |
Andy And The Aardvark
|
|
4:15 pm |
Lost Penguin
|
|
4:26 pm |
Lost And Found
|
|
4:37 pm |
Mort Goes To Space
|
|
4:50 pm |
Free-wheelin' Ferris Wheel
|
|
5:02 pm |
Weather Station
|
|
5:11 pm |
Master Of The Waves
|
|
5:22 pm |
The Power Of Mystery Mountain Part 2
|
|
5:35 pm |
Look At Me, Little Me
|
|
5:47 pm |
Bloom Feast
|
|
5:53 pm |
Goodbye H.o.m.e
|
|
6:05 pm |
We Heart Art
|
|
6:21 pm |
Curry Quest
|
|
6:28 pm |
Paddington And The Lighthouse
|
|
6:40 pm |
Holly's Magic Wand
|
|
6:52 pm |
Biggest Fight Ever
|
|
6:57 pm |
Pea Repeats
|
|
7:05 pm |
The Odd Sock Awards
|
|
7:20 pm |
Shadowlands
|
|
7:31 pm |
Sanjeev Bhaskar, Fern Britton, Martin Clunes & Richard E. Grant
|
|
8:01 pm |
Jack Dee, Ruth Jones, Jason Manford & Peter Serafinowicz
|
|
8:32 pm |
Mark is being bullied by fellow inmate Johnno. Does he tell the prison officers and be lab...
|
|
9:33 pm |
Showtime!
|
|
10:19 pm |
The Sacramentum Slasher
|
|
11:08 pm |
Pete Doherty
|
|
11:53 pm |
Aisling Bea, June Brown, Adrian Chiles And Seann Walsh
|
Thursday 23rd May |
|
12:23 am |
The Unseen Bits
|
|
12:53 am |
Jeff Davis
|
|
1:14 am |
Jonathan Mangum
|
|
1:37 am |
A love story set against the backdrop of the 1960s, amid the turbulent years of anti-war p...
|
|
3:47 am |
The headlines from ABC News, updating you on the day's top stories from across Australia a...
|
|
3:49 am |
ABC TV Plus programs resume at 7.30pm, offering an unrivalled mix of comedy, factual, dram...
|
|
5:01 am |
The Hungry Dragon
|
|
5:14 am |
Earth, Wind And Flyer
|
|
5:28 am |
Finnfluencer
|
|
5:43 am |
Making Tracks
|
|
5:55 am |
Miah Madden: Sharing
|
|
6:00 am |
Math Magic
|
|
6:29 am |
Shop Meepa
|
|
6:36 am |
Milo The Athlete
|
|
6:48 am |
Hooper Dooper Land
|
|
7:00 am |
The Butterflies
|
|
7:13 am |
New Dog On The Block
|
|
7:25 am |
Harlequin Duck
|
|
7:36 am |
Paddington's Pirate Treasure Hunt
|
|
7:48 am |
The Wedding Badge
|
|
7:55 am |
Wildflower Wood
|
|
8:02 am |
Favourite Thing
|
|
8:10 am |
Ballet
|
|
8:21 am |
The Bea-t Goes On
|
|
8:33 am |
Droopy Patrick
|
|
8:41 am |
Music With Anthony
|
|
8:53 am |
Diy Lava Lamp
|
|
9:01 am |
Jobs At The Beach
|
|
9:30 am |
Potluck Pickle
|
|
10:00 am |
Daniel And Max Play At The Playground
|
|
10:12 am |
Goal!
|