Monday 1st July |
|
11:30 pm |
Sam Doran and Adam Olszanski explore racing's grassroots stories that make the industry ti...
|
Tuesday 2nd July |
|
12:00 am |
A full recap of racing from Wodonga - Saturday 29th June 2024.
|
|
12:30 am |
A full recap of racing from Ballarat - Sunday 30th June 2024.
|
|
1:00 am |
A full recap of racing from Casterton - Sunday 30th June 2024.
|
|
1:45 am |
A full recap of racing from Morphettville - Saturday 29th June 2024.
|
|
2:15 am |
A full recap of racing from Ballarat - Sunday 30th June 2024.
|
|
2:45 am |
A full recap of racing from Casterton - Sunday 30th June 2024.
|
|
3:30 am |
A full recap of racing from Wodonga - Saturday 29th June 2024.
|
|
4:00 am |
A full recap of racing from Ballarat - Sunday 30th June 2024.
|
|
4:30 am |
A full recap of racing from Casterton - Sunday 30th June 2024.
|
|
5:15 am |
A full recap of racing from Morphettville - Saturday 29th June 2024.
|
|
5:45 am |
A full recap of racing from Casterton - Sunday 30th June 2024.
|
|
6:30 am |
Pt 1: 1989/90. From the Racing.com archive 'The Accurate One', Bill Collins presents the A...
|
|
7:30 am |
Pt 1: 1989/90. From the Racing.com archive 'The Accurate One', Bill Collins presents the A...
|
|
8:30 am |
A full recap of racing from Ballarat - Sunday 30th June 2024.
|
|
9:00 am |
A look back at Melbourne Cup winner Kingston Rule, the fastest and arguably best-bred winn...
|
|
9:30 am |
Racing.com was provided exclusive access to the story behind Sir Dragonet reaching the pin...
|
|
10:00 am |
Terry Bailey sits down with Matt Hill to discuss his life and career as a race caller.
|
|
11:00 am |
Sam Doran and Adam Olszanski explore racing's grassroots stories that make the industry ti...
|
|
11:30 am |
Victorian thoroughbred racing from Seymour.
|
|
12:00 pm |
Victorian thoroughbred racing from Seymour.
|
|
4:45 pm |
2019 Rupert Clarke Stks. Re-live all the great moments from a 'Classic Raceday', all the r...
|
|
5:45 pm |
Weekend Hussler - A winner at 9 of his 11 starts as a 3YO, including the G1 Caulfield Guin...
|
|
6:00 pm |
A full recap of racing from Seymour - Tuesday 2nd July 2024.
|
|
6:30 pm |
In the Cox Plate's long history, we relive arguably the best edition of the great race.
|
|
7:00 pm |
In-depth look at trials and jump outs from across Victoria and South Australia.
|
|
7:30 pm |
A full recap of racing from Seymour - Tuesday 2nd July 2024.
|
|
8:00 pm |
In-depth look at trials and jump outs from across Victoria and South Australia.
|
|
8:30 pm |
Champion mare Winx's journey has been a remarkable one. The team at Dickson Films speak to...
|
|
9:15 pm |
On an overcast Melbourne afternoon, a heaving capacity crowd at Moonee Valley witnessed Au...
|
|
10:15 pm |
We relive great editions of the Feehan Stakes.
|
|
11:15 pm |
In-depth look at trials and jump outs from across Victoria and South Australia.
|
|
11:45 pm |
Testa Rossa - Winner of six Group 1 races as a 2, 3 and 4 year old from 1000m to 1600m. Kn...
|